StatTrak™ SSG 08 | Blood in the Water (Minimal Wear)
StatTrak™sniper rifleThe Arms Deal 2 Collection

StatTrak™ SSG 08 | Blood in the Water (Minimal Wear)

$238.864.92%7d8.42%30d

变体

5

Steam 市场分析

价格

Steam 挂牌价
0.06%$319.82
Steam 最新成交价
$320.00

买单

最高买单价格
$254.96
平均买单价格
$254.58
买单数量
274

流动性与需求

报价数量
7
总销量
9,987

交易者见解

Your vote counts for your IP. Sign in with Steam for a stable identity.

买入60
卖出40
建议:买入Based on 100% market analysis + 0% community (0 active votes)
This week: 0 votes
No votes yet
All time: 0 votes
No votes yet

为什么您应该买入

Below Median
13% under market median
Normal Price
25% off Steam (typical)