★ Shadow Daggers | Doppler (Minimal Wear)

★ Shadow Daggers | Doppler (Minimal Wear)

$190.0029.59%7d9.06%30d

阶段

7

变体

3

Steam 市场分析

价格

Steam 挂牌价
23.58%$336.15
Steam 最新成交价
$272.00

买单

最高买单价格
$272.06
平均买单价格
$272.04
买单数量
247

流动性与需求

报价数量
4
总销量
867

交易者见解

Your vote counts for your IP. Sign in with Steam for a stable identity.

买入90
卖出10
建议:买入Based on 100% market analysis + 0% community (0 active votes)
This week: 0 votes
No votes yet
All time: 0 votes
No votes yet

为什么您应该买入

Below Median
35% under market median
Price Dip
Down 30% in 7 days
Rare Item
Only 4 listings
Normal Price
30% off Steam (typical)