Steam 市场分析

价格

Steam 挂牌价
17%$1.17
Steam 最新成交价
$1.00

买单

最高买单价格
$1.01
平均买单价格
$0.99
买单数量
23,117

流动性与需求

报价数量
92
总销量
827,646

交易者见解

Your vote counts for your IP. Sign in with Steam for a stable identity.

买入60
卖出40
建议:买入Based on 100% market analysis + 0% community (0 active votes)
This week: 0 votes
No votes yet
All time: 0 votes
No votes yet

为什么您应该买入

Strong Buy
41% off Steam price